1 Cooper Court West Windsor, NJ 08550
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BRIGHT IDX / Toll Brothers Real Estate

  1 Cooper Court West Windsor, NJ 08550

Sold on 05/19/2026
$732,937 (USD)
3
BED
4
BATH
2,249
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/19/2026
Type
Townhouse
Year Built
2025
Style
Farmhouse/National Folk
School District
West Windsor-Plainsboro Regional
County
Mercer County

Listed By

Francine Stefanelli, Toll Brothers Real Estate
Bought with
Unrepresented, Unrepresented
Source
BRIGHT IDX
Last checked May 21 2026 at 8:54 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathroom: 1
  • Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Walls/Ceilings: 9'+ Ceilings
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $416
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Under Ground, Cable Tv, Phone
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Fuel: Natural Gas
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,249 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 27, 2026
Price Changed
$732,937
13%
$82,937
Jun 22, 2025
Price Changed
$650,000
-6%
-$38,420
May 17, 2025
Price Changed
$688,420
-8%
-$59,345
Mar 28, 2025
Price Changed
$747,765
-4%
-$30,000
Mar 13, 2025
Price Changed
$777,765
-5%
-$45,000
Jan 02, 2025
Price Changed
$822,765
0%
-$500
Oct 03, 2024
Price Changed
$823,265
-6%
-$50,000